22.10.2020
Items Introduction - Armor
Article Index
Items Introduction
Weapon
Armor
Accessories
Other items
All Pages

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shield

ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Wooden Shield255



Wooden Round Shield455



Steel Shield5620



Aspis7820



Guard Shield91035



Hoplon111235



Parma131450



Brass Tower Shield151650



Buckler171865



Bronze Tower Shield192080



Pirate's Shield212280



Alloy Shield232495



Pirate's Steel Shield252695



Gold Shield2728110



Scutum2930110



Red Knight Shield3233125



Black Knight Shield3637140

Upper Armor

ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Fighter's Shirt6610



Chain Mail9910



Brass Armor141425



Bronze Armor181825



Brass Plate Armor232340



Bronze Plate Armor272740



Steel Armor323255



Alloy Armor363655



Gold Armor454570



Mithril Armor545485



Orihrcon Armor646485



Elf's Armor6363100



Dwarf's Armor7373100



Titan's Armor7272115



Temple Knight's Armor8282115



Red Knight Armor9191130



Black Knight Armor100100145
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Archer's Shirt5510



Ranger's Shirt9910



Bholder Leather Shirt141425



Buffalo Leather Shirt181825



Wyvern Leather Shirt232340



Wistaria Dryad's Shirt262640



Ashtree Dryad's Shirt323255



Valor Shirt353555



Snipe Shirt444470



Elf's Shirt535385



Dark Elf's Shirt636385



High Elf's Shirt6161100



Lex Hilda's Leather Shirt7272100



Doris Sally's Leather Shirt7070115



Iris's Leather Shirt8080115



Red Hunter's Tunic8989130



White Hunter's Tunic9898145
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Magician's Robe5510



Imp Leather Robe8810



Gold Robe131325



Garnet Robe171725



Emerald Robe222240



Scorpion Robe252540



Inca rose Robe303055



Topaz Robe333355



Fairy Robe414170



Healing Robe505085



Fire Element Rove595985



Ice Element Robe5858100



Lightning Element Robe6868100



Wind Element Robe6666115



Bloody Robe7676115



Earth Element Robe8484130



Luna Element Robe9292145

Pants

ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Fighter's Pants338



Chain Pants668



Brass Stiff Leather Pants101023



Bronze Stiff Leather Pants121223



Brass Plate Pants161638



Bronze Plate Pants191938



Steel Pants222253



Alloy Pants252553



Gold Pants313168



Mithril Pants373783



Orihrcon Pants454583



Elf's Pants434398



Dwarf's Pants515198



Titan's Pants5050113



Temple Knight's Pants5757113



Red Knight Pants6363128



Black Knight Pants7070143
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Archer's Pants338



Ranger's Pants668



Bholder Leather Pants9923



Buffalo Leather Pants121238



Wyvern Leather Pants161638



Wistaria Dryad's Pants181853



Ashtree Dryad's Pants242468



Valor Pants303083



Snipe Pants363683



Elf's Pants363683



Dark Elf's Pants444483



High Elf's Pants434398



Lex Hilda's Pants505098



Doris Sally's Pants4949113



Iris's Pants5656113



Red Hunter Pants6262128



White Hunter Pants6868143
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseWeight



Magician's Pants338



Imp Leather Pants668



Gold Pants9923



Garnet Pants111123



Emerald Pants151538



Scorpion Pants171738



Inca rose Pants202053



Topaz Pants232353



Fairy Pants292968



Healing Pants343483



Fire Element Pants414183



Ice Element Pants404098



Lightning Element Pants474798



Wind Element Pants4646113



Bloody Pants5353113



Earth Element Pants5959128



Luna Element Pants6464143

Boots

ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Leather Shoes333



Chain Boots553



Brass Boots8818



Bronze Boots101018



Brass Plate Boots121218



Bronze Plate Boots141433



Steel Boots171733



Alloy Boots191948



Gold Boots242448



Mithril Boots292978



Orihrcon Boots353578



Elf Boots343493



Dwarf Boots404093



Titan's Boots3737108



Temple Knight's Boots4545108



Red Knight's Boots5050123



Black Knight's Boots5555138
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Archer's Shoes333



Ranger's Shoes553



Bholder Leather Boots7718



Buffalo Leather Boots9918



Wyvern Leather Boots121233



Wistaria Dryad's Boots141433



Ashtree Dryad's Boots171748



Valor Boots191948



Snipe Boots242463



Elf's Boots282878



Dark Elf's Boots343478



High Elf's Boots333393



Lex Hilda's Boots393993



Doris Sally's Boots3636108



Iris's Boots4444108



Red Hunter's Boots4949123



White Hunter's Boots5353138
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Magician's Boots331



Imp Leather Boots443



Gold Boots7718



Garnet Boots9918



Emerald Boots111133



Scorpion Boots131333



Inca rose Boots161648



Topaz Boots181848



Fairy Boots222263



Healing Boots272778



Fire Element Boots333378



Ice Element Boots313193



Lightning Element Boots373793



Wind Element Boots3434108



Bloody Boots4141108



Earth Element Boots4646123



Luna Element Boots5050138

Glove

ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Leather Gauntlet2212



Chain Gauntlet3312



Brass Gauntlet6627



Bronze Gauntlet7727



Brass Plate Gauntlet9942



Bronze Plate Gauntlet101042



Steel Gauntlet121257



Alloy Gauntlet141457



Gold Gauntlet171787



Mithril Gauntlet212187



Orihrcon Gauntlet2626102



Elf's Gauntlet2424102



Dwarf's Gauntlet2929117



Titan's Gauntlet2828117



Temple Knight's Gauntlet3232132



Red Knight's Gauntlet3636132



Black Knight's Gauntlet39
39
147
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Archer's Gloves2212



Ranger's Gloves3312



Bholder Leather Gloves5527



Buffalo Leather Gloves7727



Wyvern Leather Gloves9942



Wistaria Dryad's Gloves101042



Ashtree Dryad's Gloves121257



Valor Gloves141457



Snipe Gloves171772



Elf's Gloves202087



Dark Elf's Gloves252587



High Elf's Gloves2424102



Lex Hilda's Gloves2828102



Doris Sally's Gloves2727117



Iris's Gloves3232117



Red Hunter's Glove3535132



White Hunter's Glove3838147
ImageNameMinimum DefenseMaximum DefenseLVL



Magician's Gloves2212



Imp Leather Gloves3312



Gold Gloves5527



Garnet Gloves6627



Emerald Gloves8942



Scorpion Gloves101042



Inca rose Gloves111172



Topaz Gloves131387



Fairy Gloves161687



Healing Gloves1919102



Fire Element Gloves2424102



Ice Element Gloves2222102



Lightning Element Gloves2727117



Wind Element Gloves2626117



Bloody Gloves3030117



Earth Element Glove3333132



Luna Element Glove3636147



 
Joomla SEO powered by JoomSEF