22.10.2020
Items Introduction - Weapon
Article Index
Items Introduction
Weapon
Armor
Accessories
Other items
All Pages

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sword

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedlvl



 

Ring Dagger
743Very fast30



Rondel Dagger1652Very fast45



Kidney Dagger2662Very fast60



Kukri3672Very fast75



Hunting Knife4581Very fast90



Cinquedea5591Very fast105



Kris68104Very fast105



Katar64100Very fast120



Scramasax77113Very fast120



Red knight dagger87123Very fast135



Black knight dagger96132Very fast150
ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedlvl



Small Sword212Fast0



Short Sword616Fast15



Saber919Fast15



Steel Sword1525Fast30



Brass Sword1828Fast30



Falchion2434Fast45



Battle Kukri2737Fast45



Alloy Sword3344Fast60



Broad Sword3646Fast60



Bronze Sword4252Fast75



Brass Falchion4555Fast75



Bronze VikingSword5161Fast90



Bronze Falchion5464Fast90



Elf Long Sword6676Fast90



Refined Brass Sword6070Fast105



Blessed Sword6373Fast105



Refined Bronze Sword7585Fast105



Cursed Sword7282Fast120



Hippocampus Sword8494Fast120



Mithril Sword8191Fast135



Red Knight Sword93103Fast135



Black Knight Sword11274Fast150


Axe

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedLvL



Steel Axe114Normal0



Brass Axe519Normal15



Orc Axe822Normal15



Alloy Axe1428Normal30



Silver-plate Axe1731Normal30



Tomahawk2337Normal45



Bronze Axe2741Normal45



Tabar3347Normal60



Giant Axe3650Normal60



Bronze Great Axe4256Normal75



Mercenary Axe4660Normal75



Double-bladed Axe5266Normal90



Brass Giant Axe5569Normal90



Battle Axe6882Normal90



Blessed Double-bladed Axe6175Normal105



Great Double-bladed Axe6478Normal105



Mithril Axe7791Normal105



Orihalcon Axe7488Normal120



Mithril Double-bladed Axe86100Normal120



Orihalcon Double-bladed Axe8397Normal135



Red Knight Axe96110Normal135



Black Knight Axe105119Normal150

Blunt weapon

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedLVL



Club59Normal0



Metal Club913Fast15



Spike Club1216Fast15



Alloy Club1822Fast30



Mace2125Fast30



Steel Mace2731Fast45



Spike Mace3034Fast45



Mithril Mace3640Fast60



Alloy Mace3943Fast60



Orihalcon Mace4549Fast75



Elf Mace4852Fast75



The Mace of Titan5458Fast90



Daruem Mace5761Fast90



The Mace of Eis6973Fast90



Blood Morningstar6367Fast105



Golden Morningstar6670Fast105



The Morningstar of Titan7882Fast105



The Morningstar of Death Knight7579Fast120



The Morningstar of Eis8791Fast120



Orc Hammer8488Fast135



Red Knight Mace96100Fast135



Black Knight Mace105109Fast150


Two handed sword

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedLVL



Cracked Two-handed Sword116Slow0



Alloy Two-handed Sword420Slow15



The Sword of Murder824Slow15



Bronze Two-handed Sword1531Slow30



Refined Brass Two-handed Sword1834Slow30



Refined Bronze Two-handed Sword2541Slow45



Refined Steel Two-handed Sword2844Slow45



The Sword of Slaughter3551Slow60



The Sword of Massacre3854Slow60



Rusty Two-handed Sword4561Slow75



Mercenary Two-handed Sword4965Slow75



Holy Two-handed Sword5571Slow90



Dwarf Two-handed Sword5975Slow90



Two-handed Sword of Titan7288Slow90



Orihalcon Two-handed Sword6581Slow105



Mithril Two-handed Sword6985Slow105



Elf Two-handed Sword8298Slow105



Paladin Two-handed Sword7995Slow120



Cursed Two-handed Sword93109Slow120



Death Knight Two-handed Sword89105Slow135



Red Knight Two-handed Sword103119Slow135



Black Knight Two-handed Sword113129Slow150


Staff

Cat's-eye Staff
ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageMinimum magicMaximum magic



Staff1447



Jujube Tree Staff3658



Steel Staff4769



Emerald Staff69710



Cat's-eye Staff811811



Sapphire Staff1013912



Jade Staff12151013



Kunzite Staff14171114



Inca-rose Staff16191215



Garnet Staff18211316



Topaz Staff20231417



Diamond Staff23261518



Gold Staff25281619



Opal Staff28311720



Turquoise Staff31341821



Alexandrite Staff34371922



Zircon Staff37402023



Scorpion Staff40432124



Silver Stuff43462225



Tourmaline Stuff46492326



Earth Element Staff49522427



Luna Element Staff56592730


Lance

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageAttack speedLVL



Halbard120Very slow0



Fighter Halbard125Very slow15



Double Horn Spear428Very slow15



Boar Spear1135Very slow30



Black Steel Halbard1438Very slow30



Harpoon Spear2145Very slow45



Wind Spear2549Very slow45



Mercenary Halbard3256Very slow60



Alloy Spear3559Very slow60



Night Killer Spear4266Very slow75



Mithril Spear4670Very slow75



Orihalcon Spear5276Very slow90



Alloy Lance5680Very slow90



Mithril Lance7094Very slow90



Orihalcon Lance6387Very slow105



Blood Steel Lance6690Very slow105



Cursed Trident80104Very slow105



Holy-spirit Trident77101Very slow120



Death Halbard90114Very slow120



Twin Horn Spear87111Very slow135



Red Knight Spear101125Very slow135



Black Knight Spear111135Very slow150


Bow

ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageRangeAttack speedLVL



Bow41014Very fast0



Short Bow71314Very fast15



Middle Bow101614Very fast15



Ranger Bow162214Very fast30



Composite bow192614Very fast30



Rapid Bow253114Very fast45



Refined Bow273314Very fast45



Refined Short Bow333914Very fast60



Refined Ranger Bow364214Very fast60



Dwarf Bow424814Very fast75



Paladin Bow455114Very fast75



Red Knight Bow535914Very fast90



Elf Bow647014Very fast90



High Elf Bow626515Very fast105



The Bow of Doris Sally596814Very fast105



Death Knight Bow737914Very fast105



The Bow of Lax Hilda707614Very fast120



The Bow of Eis828814Very fast120



Dark Elf Bow798514Very fast135



The Bow of Iris909614Very fast135



Red Hunter Short Bow9910514Very fast150



White Hunter Short Bow10411418Very fast150
ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageRangeAttack speedWeight



Devil's Cross bow2915Very fast-



Frost Crossbow41115fast-



Magma Crossbow61315fast-



Wyvern Killer81515fast-



Magical Crossbow101715fast-



Crossbow of Slaughter101415fast-



Assassin's Crossbow142115fast-



Warrior's Crossbow172415fast-



Holy-Spirit Crossbow172115fast-



Butterfly222915fast-



Lobitan Crossbow253215fast-



Angel's Crossbow283515fast-



Double Dragon Crossbow313815fast-



Orange Bird Crossbow344115fast-



Hero's Crossbow374415fast-



Golden Crossbow404715fast-



Thief's Crossbow435015fast-



Scorpion Crossbow475415fast-



Ogre's Crossbow505715fast-



Augment's Crossbow546115fast-
ImageNameMinimum damageMaximum damageRangeAttack speedLVL



Dragon Hunter21218Normal0



King Giant61618Normal15



King Bysia Long Bow91918Normal15



Queen Bysia Long Bow152518Normal30



Murderer182818Normal30



The Buglehorn of Devil253518Normal45



Medusa283818Normal45



Devil Dance344418Normal60



Rosella374718Normal60



Black Dwarf435318Normal75



Red Snake465618Normal75



Ilba526218Normal90



Momate's Long Bow556518Normal90



Amber Long Bow677718Normal90



Lightning Long Bow617118Normal105



The Long Bow of Lax647418Normal105



Paladin Long Bow778718Normal105



Cursed Long Bow748418Normal120



Palace Long Bow869618Normal120



Warrior Long Bow839318Normal135



Red Hunter Long Bow9510518Normal135



White hunter Long Bow10411418Normal150



 
Joomla SEO powered by JoomSEF