24.09.2021
Monsters
Article Index
Monsters
21-40 Level
41-60 Level
61-70 Level
71-90 Level
All Pages

ImageNameLevelAttackDefenseHP
Beholder19028
Carnival Rat213137
Hatchling320236
Zombie Dog6291678
Evil Dog83816106
Goblin9427120
Goblin Lancer104717134
King Bholder125818176
Orc157117239
Orc Archer177318254
Hobgoblin197720323
Piranha2080288-


ImageNameLevelAttackDefenseHP
Zombie218021365
Werewolf238322407
Skeleton258623449
Stone Golem278924491
Skeleton Lancer299326533
Great Bat319726575
Gargoyle3310127617
Skeleton Leader3511024540
Magma Golem3710929701
Ice Golem3911330743


ImageNameLevelAttackDefenseHP
Grey Werewolf2411831821
Saturos4312232934
Ogre45127341048
Cyclops147132351161
Troll Chimera49137371274
Ice knight51142381388
Ice knight Leader5316034117
Swella55167351254
Harpy57160431728
Giant Ant59166451841


ImageNameLevelAttackDefenseHP
Succubus61172461955
Red Turtle63179482068
Wyvern65186502182
Beard Fish67216431758
Baphomet69275741273
Baphomet Worrior68216432352
Blue Turtle69201542408
Red Wyvern69531451842
Formian Warrior70511552465


ImageNameLevelAttackDefenseHP
Trent71212572522
Cocoon72530582578
Earth Elemental72537582578
Witch73220592635
Griffin75563612749
Banshee76265512136
Dumpsoldier78597652919
Dumpsoldier Worrior80620683032
Ghoul82643703145
Lich84313582472
Ghast84667733259

 
Joomla SEO powered by JoomSEF